ADRK
Allgemeiner Deutscher Rottweiler-Klub e.V.

European Winner 2018

0 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 Rating 0.00 (0 Votes)

Basic Information
Date 20.05.2017
Place Dortmund
Chairman Gitta Becker
Judge Males (R) Siegmund Trebschuh
Judge Females (H) Siegmund Trebschuh
Results  

DogM / FOwnerRating
Youth Class
Murga od Žada M Stjepan Stojanovic V 1, EJS 2018, Jgd.-CAC (ADRK), Anw. Dt. Jgd.-Ch. VDH
Eto von der Murmühle M Oliver Neubrand V 2, Res.-Jgd.-CAC (ADRK), Res.-Anw. Dt. Jgd.-Ch. VDH
Ronny von der Mühlbachstraße M Laszlo Baranyi V 3
Cantos vom Schwaiger Wappen M Rico Oberthür V 4
Haifa aus der Wildnis F Ramona & Hans-Jürgen Radtke V 1, EJS 2018, Jgd.-CAC (ADRK), Anw. Dt. Jgd.-Ch. VDH
Caya vom Schwaiger Wappen F Claudia Meixner V 2, Res.-Jgd.-CAC (ADRK), Res.-Anw. Dt. Jgd.-Ch. VDH3
Haifa Iro Lion F Paraschou Nicou V 3
Rowenta of Nicola´s Lion F Nikola Petkovic V 4
nach oben
Intermedium Class
Nero von der Holzhaussiedlung M D. Kemp & D. Ganzert V 1, Anw. Dt.Ch. VDH
Varus von der Bleichstraße M Markus Schlee V 2, Res.-Anw. Dt.Ch. VDH
Karlo von der Blockhütte M Jacqueline & Guido Räppold V 3
Urs von St. Niclas M  Oliver Neubrand V 4
Suri vom Kümmelsee F Ute & Patrick Ruis V 1, Anw. Dt.Ch. VDH
Funny von Blasphemy F Anna Wildelau-Avilova V 2, Res.-Anw. Dt.Ch. VDH
Gominola Iron Lion F Aleksandar Tosic V 3
Naomi von Evman II F Klaus Jostock V 4
nach oben
Champion Class
Boom von Cherniy Kumir M Anna Wildelau-Avilova V 1, ES 2018, BOB, CACIB, CAC (ADRK), Anw. Dt.Ch. VDH
Olburd Salivan M L. Bogomolova & T. Morozova V 2, Res.-Anw. Dt.Ch. VDH
Enzo vom Arenberger Land M Michael Tallarek V 3
Naomi vom Wilden Westen F S. Reck & E. Hellmann V 1, ES 2018, BOS, CACIB, CAC (ADRK), Anw. Dt.Ch. VDH
G-Gloria von Sheng Tai´s F L. Baranyi & Shi Xinyu V 2, Res.-Anw. Dt.Ch. VDH
Nixe vom Wachberg F Anna-Sophie Müller V 3
nach oben
Working Class
Puma vom Wilden Westen M Klaus Jostock V 1, Res.-CACIB, Res.-CAC (ADRK), Anw. Dt.Ch. VDH
Ausar vom Kressbach M Robin Martin V 2, Res.-Anw. Dt.Ch. VDH
Eick vom Arenberger Land M Laura Mastenbrock V 3
Nico von der Steineiche M Lisa Angelika Fritzel SG 4
Jami od Žada F Stjepan Stojanovic V 1, Res.-CACIB, Res.-CAC (ADRK), Anw. Dt.Ch. VDH
Imani vom Königsforst F Mario Schlindwein V 2, Res.-Anw. Dt.Ch. VDH
nach oben
Open Class
Adolf Bagieras M Ramona Radtke V 1, Anw. Dt.Ch. VDH
Luis vom Brandauer Weg M Alfons  & Oliver Neubrand V 2, Res.-Anw. Dt.Ch. VDH
Greif vom Königsforst M Mario Schlindwein V 3
Noby vom Royal Breed M Nikola Kanjevac V 4
Janie od Žada F Stjepan Stojanovic V 1, Anw. Dt.Ch. VDH
Rotfart Ataka 2 F A. W.-Avilova & L. Lisyuchenko V 2, Res.-Anw. Dt.Ch. VDH
Acoma vom Schwaiger Wappen F Claudia Meixner V 3
nach oben

In order to optimize our website for you and to be able to continuously improve it, we use cookies. By continuing to use our websites and products, you agree to the use of cookies.
More details Accept