ADRK
Allgemeiner Deutscher Rottweiler-Klub e.V.

Europasieger-Ausstellung 2018

0 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 Bewertung 0.00 (0 Stimmen)

Mitglied Werden

Allgemeine Informationen
Datum 13.05.2018
Ort Dortmund
Sonderleiter Gitta Becker
Richter Rüden (R) Siegmund Trebschuh
Richter Hündinnen (H) Siegmund Trebschuh

HundR / HEigentümerBewertung
Jugendklasse
Murga od Žada R Stjepan Stojanovic V 1, EJS 2018, Jgd.-CAC (ADRK), Anw. Dt. Jgd.-Ch. VDH
Eto von der Murmühle R Oliver Neubrand V 2, Res.-Jgd.-CAC (ADRK), Res.-Anw. Dt. Jgd.-Ch. VDH
Ronny von der Mühlbachstraße R Laszlo Baranyi V 3
Cantos vom Schwaiger Wappen R Rico Oberthür V 4
Haifa aus der Wildnis H Ramona & Hans-Jürgen Radtke V 1, EJS 2018, Jgd.-CAC (ADRK), Anw. Dt. Jgd.-Ch. VDH
Caya vom Schwaiger Wappen H Claudia Meixner V 2, Res.-Jgd.-CAC (ADRK), Res.-Anw. Dt. Jgd.-Ch. VDH3
Haifa Iro Lion H Paraschou Nicou V 3
Rowenta of Nicola´s Lion H Nikola Petkovic V 4
nach oben
Zwischenklasse
Nero von der Holzhaussiedlung R D. Kemp & D. Ganzert V 1, Anw. Dt.Ch. VDH
Varus von der Bleichstraße R Markus Schlee V 2, Res.-Anw. Dt.Ch. VDH
Karlo von der Blockhütte R Jacqueline & Guido Räppold V 3
Urs von St. Niclas R  Oliver Neubrand V 4
Suri vom Kümmelsee H Ute & Patrick Ruis V 1, Anw. Dt.Ch. VDH
Funny von Blasphemy H Anna Wildelau-Avilova V 2, Res.-Anw. Dt.Ch. VDH
Gominola Iron Lion H Aleksandar Tosic V 3
Naomi von Evman II H Klaus Jostock V 4
nach oben
Championklasse
Boom von Cherniy Kumir R Anna Wildelau-Avilova V 1, ES 2018, BOB, CACIB, CAC (ADRK), Anw. Dt.Ch. VDH
Olburd Salivan R L. Bogomolova & T. Morozova V 2, Res.-Anw. Dt.Ch. VDH
Enzo vom Arenberger Land R Michael Tallarek V 3
Naomi vom Wilden Westen H S. Reck & E. Hellmann V 1, ES 2018, BOS, CACIB, CAC (ADRK), Anw. Dt.Ch. VDH
G-Gloria von Sheng Tai´s H L. Baranyi & Shi Xinyu V 2, Res.-Anw. Dt.Ch. VDH
Nixe vom Wachberg H Anna-Sophie Müller V 3
nach oben
Gebrauchshundklasse
Puma vom Wilden Westen R Klaus Jostock V 1, Res.-CACIB, Res.-CAC (ADRK), Anw. Dt.Ch. VDH
Ausar vom Kressbach R Robin Martin V 2, Res.-Anw. Dt.Ch. VDH
Eick vom Arenberger Land R Laura Mastenbrock V 3
Nico von der Steineiche R Lisa Angelika Fritzel SG 4
Jami od Žada H Stjepan Stojanovic V 1, Res.-CACIB, Res.-CAC (ADRK), Anw. Dt.Ch. VDH
Imani vom Königsforst H Mario Schlindwein V 2, Res.-Anw. Dt.Ch. VDH
nach oben
Offene Klasse
Adolf Bagieras R Ramona Radtke V 1, Anw. Dt.Ch. VDH
Luis vom Brandauer Weg R Alfons  & Oliver Neubrand V 2, Res.-Anw. Dt.Ch. VDH
Greif vom Königsforst R Mario Schlindwein V 3
Noby vom Royal Breed R Nikola Kanjevac V 4
Janie od Žada H Stjepan Stojanovic V 1, Anw. Dt.Ch. VDH
Rotfart Ataka 2 H A. W.-Avilova & L. Lisyuchenko V 2, Res.-Anw. Dt.Ch. VDH
Acoma vom Schwaiger Wappen H Claudia Meixner V 3
nach oben