ADRK
Allgemeiner Deutscher Rottweiler-Klub e.V.

Matings Archive

MatingDate
Deckakte 03.201503.2015
Deckakte 03.201403.2014
Deckakte 01.201301.2013
Deckakte 01.201501.2015
Deckakte 06.201406.2014
Deckakte 02.201402.2014
Deckakte 06.201306.2013
Deckakte 02.201302.2013
Deckakte 10.201210.2012
Deckakte 07.201407.2014
Deckakte 12.201312.2013
Deckakte 04.201304.2013
Deckakte 12.201212.2012
Deckakte 03.201303.2013
Deckakte 12.201412.2014
Deckakte 11.201411.2014
Deckakte 05.201405.2014
Deckakte 01.201401.2014
Deckakte 08.201308.2013
Deckakte 07.201307.2013
Deckakte 02.201502.2015
Deckakte 04.201504.2015
Deckakte 09.201209.2012
Deckakte 11.201211.2012
Deckakte 04.201404.2014
Deckakte 10.201310.2013
Deckakte 09.201309.2013
Deckakte 05.201305.2013
Deckakte 03.201203.2012
Deckakte 11.201111.2011
Deckakte 04.201204.2012
Deckakte 11.201311.2013
Deckakte 12.201112.2011
Deckakte 10.201410.2014
Deckakte 01.201201.2012
Deckakte 06.201206.2012
Deckakte 05.201505.2015
Deckakte 08.201408.2014
Deckakte 09.201409.2014
Deckakte 06.201506.2015
Deckakte 07.201507.2015
Deckakte 08.201508.2015
Deckakte 09.201509.2015
Deckakte 10.201510.2015
Deckakte 11.201511.2015
Deckakte 12.201512.2015
Deckakte 01.201601.2016
Deckakte 02.201602.2016
Deckakte 03.201603.2016
Deckakte 04.201604.2016
Deckakte 05.201605.2016
Deckakte 06.201606.2016
Deckakte 08.201608.2016
Deckakte 07.201607.2016
Deckakte 09.201609.2016
Deckakte 10.201610.2016
Deckakte 11.201611.2016
Deckakte 12.201612.2016
Deckakte 05.21705.217